Kennel Club


2019/20 Kennel Club Rules:

    1. Cost is $25/ticket.
    2. only 1000 memberships sold.
    3. Member appreciation draws at all regular season home games.

To purchase a Kennel Club membership for the 2019/20 email drydengmicedogstreasurer@gmail.com or call Phil and Sandy at 323-4923!

2018/19 Kennel Club Members:

001 Ross Allen
002 Al Delong
003 Arnold Odell
004 Kayla Oliphant
005 Bill & Linda Wright
006 Cyrena Wright
007 Bill Salonen
008 Beatrice Ineese
009 Mel Finke
010 David Hackman
011 Don Voth
012 Susan Pollock
013 Shawna Fadden – WINNER 01/16
014 Anna Mae Turgeon – WINNER 03/06
015 Sheri Lang
016 Doreen Leutschaft – WINNER 10/07
017 Shawna Fadden/Nicholas Dunning
018 Shawna Fadden/Tyler Rowat
019 Millie & Rick Pakkala
020 Shannon Ouellette
021 David Hackman
022 Brian Collins
023 Bruce Petsnick – WINNER 02/23
024 Donna Rankin
025 Bill Laidlaw
026 Toni Gadd
027 Don McCready
028 Sherri Chagnon
029 Karen Kellar
030 Penny Lucas
031 Ian Lang
032 Alan & Natasha Markham
033 Reg Russell
034 Shelley Daren
035 Marylou Kirstien
036 Judy Vanderpol
037 Curtis & Lori Russell
038 Christine Simmons
039 Schenley Bishop
040 Jim & Jenn Turgeon – WINNER 12/02
041 Mario Palermo
042 Tyson Palermo
043 Deb Palermo
044 Dan Palermo
045 Shelvy Jackson
046 Sheri Blake
047 Jenn Schott
048 Jenn Schott
049 Todd Jackson – WINNER 10/05, WINNER 02/24
050 Julie Helbling
051 Janet Kaus
052 Janet Kaus & Perry Norman
053 Perry Norman
054 Annie Walls
055 Mike Walls – WiNNER 10/19
056 Jonathan Cheung
057 Tammy Stevenson
059 Judy Burgstaler
060 Stephen Viherjoki
061 Nelly Murihead
062 Char Carruthers
063 Bernice Schaap
065 Lawrence Price
067 David Hackman
068 Brad Pakkala
069 Karen Oshust
070 Tisha Beckman
071 Rose Marginet
072 Bev Aitken
073 Brian Patterson
074 Debbie Stroesser – WINNER 01/23
075 Sandy Woods – WINNER 12/01
076 Glenda Johnson
077 Dean Hussell – WINNER 09/29
079 Shannon Tuckey
080 Don McCready – WINNER 01/18
081 Mell Hall
082 Holly Hanson
086 Chris Favot
091 Kyla Swiatkevich
092 Glenda Hatfield
093 Jana Adams
094 Stacey Lambe
095 Jake Voth
096 Sherri & Caley
097 Scheree Pynn
098 Michelle Lobreau
099 Bunny Voth
100 Trey Palermo – WINNER 09/21, WINNER 02/23
101 Roxanne Pakkala
102 Joanne Pierrard
103 Carol Brydon
104 Adi Lang
105 Horst Lang
106 Jana Froome – WINNER 03/10
107 Kim Rose
108 Ron Major
111 Larry Fraser
113 Richard English
114 Leslee Lappage – WINNER 11/21, WINNER 03/09
116 Crystal Adams
117 Shannon Ouellette
121 Mitch Lampshire
122 Leslee Lappage
123 Shawn Lappage
124 Shawna Sveinson
125 Carol Markham
128 Norm Onofrychuk
130 Rita McKim
131 Jessica Kivell
132 Jaime Seeley
133 Nancy Murdick
134 Linda White
135 Darlene Furlong – WINNER 12/12
136 Carly Brown
137 Deanne Nephin
138 Melanie Earland
139 Angie Oberg
140 Anna Traini
141 Paula Bell
142 Rod Murison
144 Jonathan Cheung
150 Natasha Lovenuk-Markham
201 Erik Lang
202 Lana Lang
203 Peri Boehms
204 Jackie Brooks
211 Marcia Latham
231 Teresa Pollard
233 Jonathan Cheung
234 Dennis Rathwell
236 Jocelyn Bullock
251 Shannon Borton
255 Aaren McQuarrie
256 Byron McQuarrie
258 Anna English
264 Chantalle Goulet-Kiddie
265 David Hackman
266 Betty Borger
267 Holly Hanson
268 Joan & Lean Goulet
269 Terry Kittner
270 Joan & Leandre Goulet
281 Marty Oberg
282 Darren Armstrong
283 Nat Oliphant
284 Claude Langlais
285 Andy Aitken
286 Shawn Kereliuk
287 Shannon Stratford
288 Hugh Adair
289 Donna Rae Carter/Tracey Langlais – WINNER 11/02
290 Terry Kohuch
291 Tina Durance
292 Noreen Trist – WINNER 09/22
293 Kelly Sobering
294 Sheri McMenemy
295 Elgin Snider
296 Karen Bevilacqua
297 Phil Woods
299 Anna English
300 Jason Stevenson – WINNER 01/05, WINNER 01/06
311 Jonathan Cheung
313 Derek Ouellette
315 Allan Sawdo
317 Bob Rankin
320 Joanne Bunney
456 Jonathan Cheung
457 Sandi Duncan
460 Ed Arnold